Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$467,000
$478,900
2.5%5 Beds3.5 Baths3,276 SqFt
1021 Andover DR, Hoschton, GA 30548
Listed by Pend Realty, LLC.

$315,000
$319,900
1.5%3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
5625 Austin Garner RD, Sugar Hill, GA 30518
Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.Net, LLC.

$540,000
$559,000
3.4%3 Beds3 Baths2,082 SqFt
168 Chatuge DR, Hoschton, GA 30548
Listed by Pend Realty, LLC.

$266,000
$299,000
11.0%3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt
6103 Mitchell ST, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$325,000
$325,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt
656 William ST, Dacula, GA 30019
Listed by Pend Realty, LLC.

$615,000
$630,000
2.4%4 Beds2 Baths2,500 SqFt
4724 Gateway LN, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Listed by Pend Realty, LLC.

$600,000
$610,000
1.6%4 Beds3 Baths2,794 SqFt
6317 Cedar Springs LN, Hoschton, GA 30548
Listed by Bolst, Inc.

$465,000
$475,000
2.1%5 Beds3 Baths3,412 SqFt
2005 HUNTINGTON HILL TRCE, Buford, GA 30519
Listed by Pend Realty, LLC.

$210,000
$245,000
14.3%2 Beds1 Bath905 SqFt
4679 CANDLEWYCK WAY, Buford, GA 30518
Listed by Bella Realty Group, Inc.

$435,000
$429,999
1.2%5 Beds2.5 Baths2,606 SqFt
9565 Rushmore CIR, Braselton, GA 30517
Listed by Pend Realty, LLC.

$550,000
$550,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt
7246 Grand Reunion DR, Hoschton, GA 30548
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$349,500
$360,000
2.9%2 Beds2.5 Baths2,317 SqFt
7553 Grand Reunion DR, Hoschton, GA 30548
Listed by Pend Realty, LLC.

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417